HomePortal 'AtR'FAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 ATR Cup - Timetable 2011

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
mjl09
ATR Pro
ATR Pro
avatar

Number of posts : 2068
Age : 39
Points : 2732
Registration date : 2010-03-02

PostSubject: ATR Cup - Timetable 2011   17th April 2011, 08:05

Week SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
April Week 13456789
April Week 210111213141516
April Week 317181920212223
April Finals24252627282930
May Week 11234567
May Week 2891011121314
May Week 315161718192021
May Finals22232425262728
May2930311234
June Week 1567891011
June Week 212131415161718
June Week 319202122232425
June Finals262728293012
July Week 13456789
July Week 210111213141516
July Week 317181920212223
July Finals24252627282930
August31123456
August - Week 178910111213
August - Week 214151617181920
August - Week 321222324252627
August - Finals28293031123
September - Week 145678910
September - Week 211121314151617
September - Week 318192021222324
September - Finals2526272829301
October - Week 12345678
October - Week 29101112131415
October - Week 316171819202122
October - Finals23242526272829
November303112345
November - Week 16789101112
November - Week 213141516171819
November - Week 320212223242526
November - Finals27282930123
December45678910
December11121314151617
December18192021222324
December25262728293031

_________________


Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
ATR Cup - Timetable 2011
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Madden 2011
» Junior Boys Tournament - Feb 4 and 5, 2011 - Kemptville
» THR's 2011 plans
» WRC 2011
» NECA Toy Fair 2011 reveal thread

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
ATR :: THE 'AtR' OWN COMPETITIONS :: 'AtR' Cup-
Jump to: